5

NUOTO

ESORDIENTI A

  • Aurora Aliu
    nato il 17/08/2004

 

  • Etiziana Alvarez
    nato il 27/07/2005

 

 

  • Gabriele Durli
    nato il 12/05/2004

 

 

  • Sara Frizzotti
    nato il 03/04/2003

 

 

  • Alice Gallo
    nato il 29/10/2005

 

 

  • Matteo Ghiselli
    nato il 10/07/2003

 

 

    • Carlo Mangiante
      nato il 25/10/2004

 

 

  • Isotta Mangiante
    nato il 17/01/2004
  • Pietro Mangiante
    nato il 04/06/2003

 

  • Davide Marrè
    nato il 02/01/2004

 

 

  • Giuseppe Merighi
    nato il 13/08/2003

 

 

  • Umberto Rocchio
    nato 01/08/2004

 

 

  • Erick Sarango
    nato il 19/05/2003

 

 

  • Sara Sturla
    nato il 26/04/2005

 

 

  • Edoardo Valeriani
    nato il 15/05/2003

 

Allenatore

SIMONE SOLINAS

ESORDIENTI B

  • Melisa Braho
    nato il 21/12/2006

 

  • Samuele Carbonaro
    nato il 08/03/2005

 

 

  • Ariel Cottica
    nato il 01703/2006

 

 

  • Matilde Frizzotti
    nato il 14/05/2006

 

 

  • Giovanni Battista Mangiante 
    nato il 10/01/2006

 

  • Matilde Petriniani
    nato il 31/01/2006

 

  • Sara Polverini 
    nato il 12/04/2007

 

 

  • Alma Ymeraj
    nato il 09/01/2006

 

 

  • Diego Semplicini
    nato 18/06/2003

Allenatore

GIOVANNI RAGAZZONI

CATEGORIA

  • Ludovica Chiari
    nata il 21/01/2000

 

  • Nicolò Durli
    nato il 13/09/2002

 

 

  • Giorgio Fiore
    nato il 24/10/2002

 

 

  • Jacopo Gallo
    nato il 15/10/2000

 

  • Sofia Leverone
    nata il 01/01/2000

 

  • Giorgia Sanguineti
    nata il 13/12/2001

 

 

  • Matteo Sturla
    nato il 05/09/2001

 

 

  • Davide Osimani
    nato il 08/04/2002

 

Allenatore

GIOVANNI RAGAZZONI

MASTER

  • Giuseppe Zappullo 
    Nato a: Salerno
    Il: 08/05/1968
    Categoria: M 45

 

  • Simone Grande
    Nato a: Lavagna 
    Il: 02/08/1966
    Categoria:  M 50

 

 

  • Paola Gaggioli
    Nata a: Chiavari 
    Il: 06/01/1965
    Categoria: M 50

 

 

  • Davide Andreotti
    Nato a: Genova
    Il: 19/07/1970
    Categoria: M 45

 

 

  • Marco Morandi
    Nato a: Luino
    Il: 25/09/1967
    M: 45

 

 

  • Emanuela Vallerio
    Nata a: Chiavari 
    Il: 11/01/1971
    Categoria: M 45

 

 

  • Hernan Cuya
    Nato a: Lima (Perù)
    Il: 17/12/1961
    Categoria: M 55

 

  • Liliana Tubino
    Nata a: Milano
    Il: 17/03/1969
    Categoria: M 45

 

  • Daniela Porceddu
    Nata a: Cagliari
    Il: 11/11/1969
    Categoria: M 45

 

 

  • Franco Della Vedova
    Nato a: Cividale del Friuli
    Il: 03/02/1966
    Categoria: M 50

 

 

  • Claudio Zadra
    Nato a: Sorengo
    13/06/1966
    Categoria: M 50

 

 

  • Claudia Gardella
    Nata a: Santa Margherita Ligure
    Il: 25/08/1975
    Categoria: M 40

 

 

  • Massimo Merciari
    Nato a: Chiavari 
    Il: 12/02/1968
    Categoria: M45

 

 

  • Barbara Vattuone
    Nata a: Chiavari
    Il: 07/04/1973
    Categoria: M40

 

Allenatore

VALENTINA VILLANI

SCUOLA NUOTO

Allenatore

SILVIA PESSENTI

Allenatore

ALICE DE VINCENZI

Allenatore

MONICA MICHELINI

Allenatore

GABRIELE GARBARINO

Allenatore

PAOLO BERLINGERI

Allenatore

RIV

GIULIA RIVARA